Trevor Chidubem Benedict

Attacker · Germany · born 2007-01-31

We hold 2 recorded seasons for Trevor Chidubem Benedict, most recently at VfL Wolfsburg.

Last known club: VfL Wolfsburg

Record last updated .

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Trevor Chidubem Benedict — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2024/2025 Bundesliga VfL Wolfsburg
2023/2024 U19 Bundesliga Wolfsburg U19 9 1 265

Teammates at VfL Wolfsburg, 2024/2025

Players with a recorded appearance for VfL Wolfsburg in 2024/2025, most appearances first. 12 of 39 shown.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Trevor Chidubem Benedict play for?
The most recent club we hold records for is VfL Wolfsburg, in 2024/2025. We have no more recent club on file.
How old is Trevor Chidubem Benedict?
Trevor Chidubem Benedict is 19, born 31 Jan 2007 and represents Germany.