Rafael Victor de Oliveira Furtado

Attacker · Brazil · born 1999-12-09

We hold 9 recorded seasons and 9 club moves for Rafael Victor de Oliveira Furtado, most recently at Sagamihara.

Current club: Sagamihara

Record last updated .

Recent Sagamihara results

We hold no per-match records for Rafael Victor de Oliveira Furtado, so these are the club's recent results rather than appearances in them.

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Rafael Victor de Oliveira Furtado — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2025/2026 J3 League Sagamihara 7 1 215
2025/2026 J-League Cup Sagamihara 1 0 46
2024/2025 First League Levski Krumovgrad 15 1 0 770 6.4
2024/2025 Sergipano Confiança 11 3 505
2024/2025 Serie C Confiança 8 1 0 557 6.2
2024/2025 Copa Do Brasil Confiança 1 0 21
2024/2025 Cup Levski Krumovgrad 1 0 18
2024/2025 Copa do Nordeste Confiança 1 0 18
2023/2024 Copa do Nordeste Sampaio Correa 5 1 247
2023/2024 Serie B Juventude 4 0 92 6.625
2023/2024 Copa Do Brasil Sampaio Correa 1 0 20
2022/2023 Serie D Santa Cruz 16 2 937
2022/2023 Pernambucano - 1 Santa Cruz 10 5 361
2020/2021 Segunda Liga Academica 14 1 244
2020/2021 Paranaense - 1 Parana 6 0 360
2020/2021 Copa Do Brasil Parana 1 0 5
2020/2021 Taça de Portugal Academica 0 0 0
2019/2020 Serie B Parana 8 0 247 6.657142
2018/2019 Copa Do Brasil Parana 0 0 0
2018/2019 Serie A Parana 0 0 0
2017/2018 Serie B Parana 0 0 0
2016/2017 Serie B Parana 1 0 46
2017/2018 Parana 2 0 38

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Rafael Victor de Oliveira Furtado.

Teammates at Sagamihara, 2025/2026

Players with a recorded appearance for Sagamihara in 2025/2026, most appearances first.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Rafael Furtado play for?
Rafael Victor de Oliveira Furtado plays for Sagamihara, as an attacker.
How many goals does Rafael Furtado have this season?
Rafael Victor de Oliveira Furtado has scored 1 goal and provided 0 assists in 8 appearances for Sagamihara in 2025/2026.
How old is Rafael Furtado?
Rafael Victor de Oliveira Furtado is 26, born 9 Dec 1999 and represents Brazil.