Neifer Sanchez

Attacker · Colombia

We hold 1 recorded season, 1 club move and 4 recent match appearances for Neifer Sanchez, most recently at Deportes Tolima.

Current club: Deportes Tolima

Record last updated .

Recent match performances

Most recent match appearances with minutes, goals, assists and rating.

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Neifer Sanchez — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2026/2027 Primera A Deportes Tolima 8 0 0 221 6.45
2026/2027 CONMEBOL Libertadores Deportes Tolima 2 0 0 31 6.45

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Neifer Sanchez.

Teammates at Deportes Tolima, 2026/2027

Players with a recorded appearance for Deportes Tolima in 2026/2027, most appearances first. 12 of 16 shown.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Neifer Sanchez play for?
Neifer Sanchez plays for Deportes Tolima, wearing number 29, as an attacker.
How many goals does Neifer Sanchez have this season?
Neifer Sanchez has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in 10 appearances for Deportes Tolima in 2026/2027.