Miloš Radulović
Defender · Montenegro · born 1990-02-23
We hold 11 recorded seasons and 5 club moves for Miloš Radulović, most recently at Grbalj.
Last known club: Grbalj
Record last updated .
Career stats by season
Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019/2020 | Botola Pro | Grbalj | |||||
| 2018/2019 | Botola Pro | Grbalj | 6 | 0 | 460 | ||
| 2017/2018 | Botola Pro | Sutjeska | 8 | 0 | 469 | ||
| 2016/2017 | Botola Pro | Zeta | 10 | 0 | 778 | ||
| 2015/2016 | UEFA Europa League | FK Mladost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 260 | ||
| 2012/2013 | UEFA Europa League | Zeta | 8 | 0 | 697 | ||
| 2011/2012 | UEFA Europa League | Zeta | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 | UEFA Europa League | Zeta | 2 | 0 | 180 | ||
| 2013/2014 | Zeta | 24 | 1 | 1897 | |||
| 2011/2012 | Zeta | 24 | 0 | 2027 | |||
| 2010/2011 | Zeta | 23 | 0 | 1882 | |||
| 2012/2013 | Zeta | 23 | 0 | 2003 | |||
| 2015/2016 | Sutjeska | 14 | 0 | 1216 | |||
| 2014/2015 | Mornar | 13 | 1 | 1094 | |||
| 2015/2016 | FK Mladost Podgorica | 10 | 0 | 474 | |||
| 2014/2015 | Napredak | 9 | 0 | 780 | |||
| 2010/2011 | Zeta | 4 | 0 | 327 | |||
| 2015/2016 | FK Mladost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 105 | |||
| 2012/2013 | Zeta | 2 | 0 | 180 | |||
| 2009/2010 | Zeta | 2 | 0 | 125 | |||
| 2011/2012 | Zeta | 1 | 0 | 90 | |||
| 2013/2014 | Zeta | 1 | 0 | 90 | |||
| 2014/2015 | Mornar | 1 | 0 | 90 |
Transfer history
Every recorded club move for Miloš Radulović.
Teammates at Grbalj, 2019/2020
Players with a recorded appearance for Grbalj in 2019/2020, most appearances first.
- Eduard Serbul — Midfielder · 11 apps
Frequently asked questions
- What team does Miloš Radulović play for?
- The most recent club we hold records for is Grbalj, in 2019/2020. We have no more recent club on file.
- How old is Miloš Radulović?
- Miloš Radulović is 36, born 23 Feb 1990 and represents Montenegro.