Jordão Encarnação Tackey Diogo

Midfielder · São Tomé e Príncipe · born 1985-11-12

We hold 10 recorded seasons and 3 club moves for Jordão Encarnação Tackey Diogo, most recently at Levadiakos.

Last known club: Levadiakos

Record last updated .

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Jordão Encarnação Tackey Diogo — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2018/2019 World Cup - Qualification Africa Sao Tome and Principe 2 0 180
2017/2018 Cup Levadiakos 1 0 69
2017/2018 Cup AOK Kerkyra 1 0 90
2016/2017 Cup AOK Kerkyra 1 0 90
2015/2016 Football League AOK Kerkyra 19 1 1524
2015/2016 Cup AOK Kerkyra 1 0 62
2014/2015 Cup AOK Kerkyra 1 0 90
2014/2015 Primeira Liga Vitoria Setubal 0 0 0
2013/2014 Cup Panthrakikos 1 0 90
2012/2013 Football League Panachaiki FC 9 0 750
2012/2013 Cup Panthrakikos 2 0 180
2012/2013 Cup Panachaiki FC 1 0 65
2011/2012 Football League Panserraikos 32 1 2616
2011/2012 Cup Panserraikos 2 0 150
2011/2012 UEFA Europa League KR Reykjavik 1 0 90
2010/2011 UEFA Europa League KR Reykjavik 3 0 144
2009/2010 UEFA Europa League KR Reykjavik 4 0 360
2009/2010 KR Reykjavik 20 1 1728
2010/2011 KR Reykjavik 12 0 901
2011/2012 KR Reykjavik 3 0 218
2010/2011 KR Reykjavik 2 0 64
2011/2012 KR Reykjavik 2 0 123

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Jordão Encarnação Tackey Diogo.

Teammates at Sao Tome and Principe, 2018/2019

Players with a recorded appearance for Sao Tome and Principe in 2018/2019, most appearances first.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Jordão Encarnação Tackey Diogo play for?
The most recent club we hold records for is Levadiakos, in 2017/2018. We have no more recent club on file.
How old is Jordão Encarnação Tackey Diogo?
Jordão Encarnação Tackey Diogo is 40, born 12 Nov 1985 and represents São Tomé e Príncipe.