Jairón Andrés Charcopa Cabezas

Attacker · Ecuador · born 2004-01-27

We hold 6 recorded seasons, 8 club moves and 10 recent match appearances for Jairón Andrés Charcopa Cabezas, most recently at Atlante FC.

Current club: Atlante FC

Next fixture: Atlante FC vs Atletico San Luis · Liga MX · Oct 24, 2026.

Record last updated .

Recent match performances

Most recent match appearances with minutes, goals, assists and rating.

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Jairón Andrés Charcopa Cabezas — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2026/2027 Leagues Cup Atlante FC 1 0 0 57 6.2
2026/2027 Liga MX Atlante FC 1 0 0 21 6.2
2025/2026 Liga Pro Mushuc Runa SC 9 0 1 319 6.66
2025/2026 Liga Pro Tecnico Universitario 7 0 0 261 6.54
2025/2026 CONMEBOL Sudamericana Mushuc Runa SC 0 0 0
2024/2025 Liga Pro LDU de Quito 27 3 1 320 6.7
2024/2025 CONMEBOL Sudamericana LDU de Quito 3 0 0 49 6.533333
2024/2025 CONMEBOL Libertadores LDU de Quito 2 0 56 6.5
2024/2025 CONMEBOL Recopa LDU de Quito 0 0 0
2023/2024 CONMEBOL Sudamericana LDU de Quito 6 22 6.7
2023/2024 Liga Pro LDU de Quito 3 0 70 6.7
2022/2023 Liga Pro Serie B Puerto Quito 0 3
2022/2023 Liga Pro LDU de Quito 0 0 0
2021/2022 Liga Pro LDU de Quito 1 0 0
2021/2022 CONMEBOL Sudamericana LDU de Quito 0 0 0
2021/2022 CONMEBOL Libertadores LDU de Quito 0 0 0

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Jairón Andrés Charcopa Cabezas.

Teammates at Atlante FC, 2026/2027

Players with a recorded appearance for Atlante FC in 2026/2027, most appearances first.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Jairón Andrés Charcopa Cabezas play for?
Jairón Andrés Charcopa Cabezas plays for Atlante FC, wearing number 15, as an attacker.
How many goals does Jairón Andrés Charcopa Cabezas have this season?
Jairón Andrés Charcopa Cabezas has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in 2 appearances for Atlante FC in 2026/2027.
How old is Jairón Andrés Charcopa Cabezas?
Jairón Andrés Charcopa Cabezas is 22, born 27 Jan 2004 and represents Ecuador.