Hermes Manuel Palomino Fariñez

Attacker · Venezuela · born 1988-03-04

We hold 11 recorded seasons and 4 club moves for Hermes Manuel Palomino Fariñez, most recently at Gran Valencia.

Last known club: Gran Valencia

Record last updated .

Career stats by season

Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.

Hermes Manuel Palomino Fariñez — career stats by season
SeasonCompetitionTeamAppsGoalsAssistsMinRating
2021/2022 Primera División Gran Valencia 9 1 140
2018/2019 Kakkonen - Lohko C PEPO 10 5 854
2017/2018 Kakkonen - Lohko C PEPO 20 13 1712
2016/2017 Primera Division Managua 0 0 0
2015/2016 La Liga Managua 15 4 1056
2015/2016 Primera División Petare FC 13 0 784
2014/2015 Primera División Aragua FC 7 1 266
2013/2014 Primera División Atletico Venezuela 14 2 668
2011/2012 Friendlies Venezuela 1 0 32
2010/2011 Aragua FC 30 7 1593
2009/2010 Aragua FC 0 2
2008/2009 Angostura FC 2

Transfer history

Every recorded club move for Hermes Manuel Palomino Fariñez.

Frequently asked questions

What team does Hermes Manuel Palomino Fariñez play for?
The most recent club we hold records for is Gran Valencia, in 2021/2022. We have no more recent club on file.
How old is Hermes Manuel Palomino Fariñez?
Hermes Manuel Palomino Fariñez is 38, born 4 Mar 1988 and represents Venezuela.