Erawan Garnier
Forward · Thailand · born 2006-01-05
We hold 3 recorded seasons, 2 club moves and 4 recent match appearances for Erawan Garnier, most recently at Lens.
Current club: Lens
Next fixture: Lens vs Paris FC · Ligue 1 · Oct 24, 2026.
Record last updated .
Recent match performances
Most recent match appearances with minutes, goals, assists and rating.
- Lens 5-1 Angers · Mar 20, 2026 · Angers
- Lorient 2-1 Lens · Mar 14, 2026 · Lorient · 14′ · rating 6.6
- Lens 3-0 Metz · Mar 8, 2026 · Metz
- Lens 1-0 Auxerre · Jan 17, 2026 · Auxerre
Career stats by season
Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Friendlies | Thailand | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 6.3 |
| 2025/2026 | Ligue 1 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6.6 |
| 2024/2025 | AFC U23 Asian Cup | Thailand U23 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Transfer history
Every recorded club move for Erawan Garnier.
Teammates at Thailand, 2026/2027
Players with a recorded appearance for Thailand in 2026/2027, most appearances first.
- T. Puangchan — Midfielder · 2 apps
- K. Pipatnadda — Goalkeeper · 0 apps
Frequently asked questions
- What team does Erawan Garnier play for?
- Erawan Garnier plays for Lens, as a forward.
- How many goals does Erawan Garnier have this season?
- Erawan Garnier has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in 1 appearance for Lens in 2025/2026.
- How old is Erawan Garnier?
- Erawan Garnier is 20, born 5 Jan 2006 and represents Thailand.