Bogdan Andrei Burlă
Defender · Romania · born 1996-06-05
We hold 3 recorded seasons and 1 club move for Bogdan Andrei Burlă, most recently at Uta Arad.
Last known club: Uta Arad
Record last updated .
Career stats by season
Season-by-season club appearances, goals, assists and rating.
| Season | Competition | Team | Apps | Goals | Assists | Min | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017/2018 | Liga II | Uta Arad | 25 | 2 | 2151 | ||
| 2016/2017 | Liga II | Uta Arad | 26 | 2 | 2238 | ||
| 2015/2016 | Uta Arad | 35 | 2 | 3117 | |||
| 2015/2016 | Uta Arad | 1 | 0 | 120 | |||
| 2017/2018 | Uta Arad | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Transfer history
Every recorded club move for Bogdan Andrei Burlă.
- · Uta Arad → Șoimii Lipova — Free transfer
Teammates at Uta Arad, 2017/2018
Players with a recorded appearance for Uta Arad in 2017/2018, most appearances first.
- P. Păcurar — Midfielder · 14 apps
- Branko Grahovac — Goalkeeper · 13 apps
- Roberto Gheorghe Bodea — Goalkeeper · 13 apps
- S. Strătilă — Midfielder · 12 apps
- D. Popa — Attacker · 10 apps
- A. Barna — Goalkeeper · 4 apps
- Hanson Boakai — Attacker · 2 apps
Frequently asked questions
- What team does Bogdan Andrei Burlă play for?
- The most recent club we hold records for is Uta Arad, in 2017/2018. We have no more recent club on file.
- How old is Bogdan Andrei Burlă?
- Bogdan Andrei Burlă is 30, born 5 Jun 1996 and represents Romania.