WE League (Japan) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished WE League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

WE League (Japan) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Cerezo Osaka W DWWW431010410
2 JEF United W WWWD43105210
3 Tokyo Verdy Beleza W WWL3201856
4 Urawa Reds W LWW3201526
5 Vegalta Sendai W LWW3201766
6 Sanfrecce Hiroshima W WLWLL5203676
7 Omiya Ardija Ventus W LLLW4103263
8 Elfen Saitama W WLLL41034103
9 Parceiro Nagano W DLL3012021
10 Albirex Niigata W DLL3012031

Other WE League lists