Victoria NPL 2 (Australia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Victoria NPL 2 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 11 clubs listed.

Victoria NPL 2 (Australia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Melbourne Srbija WWWDW54107213
2 Eltham Redbacks FC WLWWD531117610
3 Brunswick Juventus FC WLDWW53117310
4 Melbourne Knights WWDLD52211168
5 Melbourne Victory II LWLWD5212837
6 Northcote City WLWLD5212447
7 North Geelong Warriors WWLL4202366
8 North Sunshine Eagles LDLW4112444
9 Brunswick City DLWLL5113674
10 Manningham United Blues LWLLL51041153
11 Port Melbourne LLDL40131131

Other Victoria NPL 2 lists