Victoria NPL (Australia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Victoria NPL matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Victoria NPL (Australia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Avondale LWWWW540111512
2 St. Albans Saints WDDWW532012411
3 Oakleigh Cannons WDWWL531114510
4 Heidelberg United WLWWL53021389
5 Sunshine Georgies LWWLW53021299
6 Hume City WWWLL530213119
7 Preston Lions WWDDL5221838
8 Dandenong City LDWDW5221648
9 Altona Magic WWLLD5212357
10 South Melbourne LWLLW5203686
11 Bentleigh Greens LLDWL51139164
12 Melbourne City II WLLLL510410153
13 Green Gully LLLLW51044133
14 Dandenong Thunder LDLLL50142181

Other Victoria NPL lists