USL Championship (USA) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished USL Championship matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 25 clubs listed.

USL Championship (USA) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Lexington WWWDW541017613
2 Louisville City WDWWW541012413
3 Sacramento Republic WDWDW53206311
4 Tampa Bay Rowdies LWDWW53119410
5 Birmingham Legion WLWDW53117210
6 Oakland Roots LWWDW53119610
7 Rhode Island WWLWD53116310
8 Detroit City DWWWL53115210
9 Charleston Battery WWLDW53116410
10 Miami FC WWWLL5302969
11 Colorado Springs WDDDW5230429
12 Phoenix Rising WLLWW53029109
13 Loudoun United WDWLD5221738
14 El Paso Locomotive WDLWL5212777
15 Pittsburgh Riverhounds WLLWD5212447
16 San Antonio LDDDW5131226
17 FC Tulsa DDWDL5131676
18 New Mexico United DLLWL5113564
19 Las Vegas Lights LWDLL51139114
20 Hartford Athletic DDLDL5032793
21 Brooklyn LLLWL51046143
22 Orange County SC LLWLL51043133
23 Monterey Bay DLLLL5014491
24 Indy Eleven LLDLL50143111
25 Sporting JAX LLLLL50052130

Other USL Championship lists