Torneo Federal A (Argentina) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Torneo Federal A matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 37 clubs listed.

Torneo Federal A (Argentina) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Argentino Monte Maíz WWWWW55008215
2 Sportivo Las Parejas WWWDW541010113
3 Sol de América WWWDD53207311
4 Juventud Unida Univ. WWWDD53206311
5 Douglas Haig WLWDW53119210
6 San Martin Formosa LWWDW53117210
7 Independiente De Chivilcoy WDWLW53116210
8 Fundacion Amigos WDWWL53117410
9 Kimberley Mar del Plata LWDWW53116310
10 Cipolletti WWLWD53114110
11 Boca Unidos WLDWW53116410
12 9 de Julio Rafaela WWLLW5302769
13 Villa Mitre DWLDW5221628
14 Gimnasia Chivilcoy WWLDD5221768
15 Guillermo Brown LWWDL5212437
16 El Linqueño LWWDL5212437
17 Atletico Escobar WLDWL5212697
18 Defensores de Vilelas LWDDD51311096
19 Gimnasia Concepción LWLWL5203546
20 Atenas LWLLW5203886
21 Germinal de Rawson LDDDW5131226
22 Santamarina WLWLL5203566
23 Costa Brava LDWDL5122675
24 Alvarado WLDLD5122565
25 Defensores de Belgrano VR LWDDL5122455
26 Olimpo Bahia Blanca LDWDL5122465
27 Sportivo Belgrano WLLDD5122375
28 Circulo Deportivo LLWLD5113474
29 San Martín Mendoza LDWLL5113474
30 Huracan Las Heras LLDLW5113284
31 Bartolomé Mitre LLWLL5104153
32 Juventud Antoniana LLLWL5104493
33 Sarmiento Resistencia LLWLL51042103
34 Deportivo Rincon DDLLL5023252
35 Sarmiento de La Banda LLLDD5023292
36 Sol de Mayo LLLLD5014281
37 Tucuman Central LLDLL50144121

Other Torneo Federal A lists