Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Móstoles WWWLW54019312
2 Las Rozas WWDWD532012711
3 Pozuelo Alarcón DDWWW532010711
4 Galapagar WDWWL531111910
5 Cala Pozuelo WLWWD53118610
6 Unión Adarve DDDWW52301059
7 Colonia Moscardó DWDDD51401067
8 Torrejón WLLDW5212757
9 Leganés II LWLLW52031096
10 Trival Valderas WDDLD5131656
11 Parla Escuela DWDDL5131786
12 SS Reyes II WLLLW520310136
13 RC Alcobendas WDDLL5122985
14 Fuenlabrada LWDDL5122895
15 Villanueva Pardillo LLWDL51135144
16 Rayo Vallecano II LLLWL51048133
17 Real Aranjuez LLDDD50326113
18 Alcobendas Sport LDLLD50238112

Other Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 lists