Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Levante II WWWWD541011113
2 Villarreal III WWLWW54017412
3 Vall de Uxó DWWWD53207111
4 Torrent WWD3210727
5 Acero LDWDD5131546
6 Eldense B WDDD4130326
7 Ontinyent 1931 LWLWL5203776
8 Roda WLDDD5131666
9 Crevillente DDWLD5131666
10 Saguntino WLLDD5122675
11 Buñol WDDLL5122485
12 Hércules II LDW3111654
13 SC Torrevieja LLWDL51135104
14 Soneja LDWLL5113494
15 Torrellano LLLLW5104493
16 Utiel DDLDL5032273
17 Atzeneta LDD3021342
18 Jove Español LDLD4022492

Other Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 lists