Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Izarra WWWD431010210
2 Subiza LWDWW531112710
3 Gazte Berriak WLWWL5302649
4 Mutilvera WDW3210317
5 San Juan WLLLW52031066
6 Txantrea DWD3120215
7 Valle Egüés LDDW4121685
8 Aoiz WDL3111214
9 Pamplona DLW3111334
10 Cantolagua WLL3102263
11 Cortes LWLL41032103
12 Doneztebe FT LDD3021242
13 Huarte LDLL4013261
14 Bidezarra LLL3003180

Other Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 lists