Super Liga (Slovakia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Super Liga matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Super Liga (Slovakia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Dunajska Streda WWDWW541014513
2 Dukla Banská Bystrica LWLWW5302569
3 Žilina WDWDL522112108
4 Spartak Trnava DWDWL52211198
5 Slovan Bratislava LDWDW5221978
6 FK Košice WLWDD5221978
7 Ružomberok DWLDW5221758
8 Zemplín Michalovce WLWLD5212587
9 Podbrezová LDWLL5113484
10 Komárno DDLDL5032353
11 AS Trencin LLLLW51045103
12 Skalica DLLDL5023372

Other Super Liga lists