Süper Lig (Turkey) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Süper Lig matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Süper Lig (Turkey) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Trabzonspor WLWWW540114112
2 Çorum FK WWLWW540114412
3 Galatasaray WWLWW54018712
4 Amed DWWDW532013611
5 Fenerbahçe LDWWW531115210
6 Erzurum BB WLWDW53114310
7 Beşiktaş WWLWL5302979
8 Goztepe LDDWW52211298
9 Kasimpasa DWDLW5221978
10 Alanyaspor WDWDL5221568
11 Istanbul Basaksehir LLWDW5212897
12 Kocaelispor WLWLL5203556
13 Konyaspor LWDDL5122125
14 Rizespor LWDLL5113584
15 Gazişehir Gaziantep WDLLL5113594
16 Genclerbirligi LLLDL50143141
17 Samsunspor LLLLL50052140
18 Eyüpspor LLLLL50050190

Other Süper Lig lists