Super League (Malawi) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Super League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Super League (Malawi) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Nyasa Big Bullets WDWWW541011013
2 Be Forward Wanderers WWLWW54017312
3 CIVO United WWWLD53115310
4 Blue Eagles LWWLW5302869
5 Creck DWDWL5221658
6 Chitipa United WDDWL5221448
7 Dedza Dynamos DDDWD5140327
8 Silver Strikers WDLLW5212467
9 Red Lions WLDDD5131336
10 Mitundu Baptist WLDDD5131336
11 Karonga United LLDDW5122345
12 Masters FC WDLDL5122345
13 Ekhaya LLDWD5122465
14 Moyale Barracks LDWLL5113574
15 Kamuzu Barracks DLDLL5023272
16 MAFCO DLLLL5014291

Other Super League lists