Super League (Uzbekistan) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Super League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Super League (Uzbekistan) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Nasaf WWWWD541015413
2 Pakhtakor WWWWD541012413
3 Qizilqum WWWDW54108313
4 Neftchi WLWWW540112912
5 Olmaliq WLWDW53117610
6 Navbahor WDWDD52301059
7 Lokomotiv DWLWD5221748
8 Surkhon DLWDD5131226
9 Buxoro LLLWW52039126
10 Sogdiana WDLLD5122985
11 Kokand-1912 DDLWL5122775
12 Dinamo Samarqand WDDLL5122565
13 Bunyodkor LLWLD51135124
14 Andijan WLLLL51044113
15 Xorazm LLDLD5023152
16 Mash'al LLLLL50053140

Other Super League lists