Super League (Switzerland) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Super League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Super League (Switzerland) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 FC Lugano WDWWW541017413
2 BSC Young Boys WDDWW532014911
3 FC Sion WWWDL531112810
4 Servette FC LWWLW53021079
5 FC ST. Gallen WLLWW5302789
6 FC Zurich LDWDW522111108
7 FC Luzern WDLWL521212137
8 FC Vaduz LWLLW5203976
9 Grasshoppers DWLLL51136144
10 FC Thun LLLWL51048133
11 FC Basel 1893 LLWLL51047133
12 Lausanne DLLLL5014191

Other Super League lists