Super League 2 (Greece) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Super League 2 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Super League 2 (Greece) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Marko WWWWD54109413
2 Larisa WWWLD53116110
3 Kallithea LWWWD53116310
4 Ellas Syros WWDLD5221728
5 Panserraikos LWDWD5221858
6 Panionios WDW3210307
7 Apollon Pontou LWW3201216
8 Niki Volos LLLWW5203556
9 Panthrakikos WLDLD5122565
10 Asteras Tripolis II LWLDD5122355
11 Anagennisi Karditsas DLDLW5122255
12 Olympiakos Piraeus II WLLDD51228125
13 PAOK II DWL3111334
14 Nestos Chrisoupolis WLLLD5113364
15 Zakynthos DLLLD5023382
16 Pyrgos 1968 LLDLL5014071

Other Super League 2 lists