Super League (China) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Super League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Super League (China) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Dalian Zhixing DWWWW541011313
2 SHANGHAI SIPG WWDWW541010313
3 Tianjin Teda DWWWW54106213
4 Shanghai Shenhua LWWWW5401181012
5 Beijing Guoan WWDDW532011511
6 Shandong Luneng WLDDW52211058
7 Sichuan Jiuniu WDLDL5122575
8 Qingdao Youth Island WDDLL5122585
9 Yunnan Yukun DLWLD512210175
10 Henan Jianye DDDDL5041674
11 Hangzhou Greentown DWLLL511310124
12 Wuhan Three Towns DDDDL5041574
13 Shenyang Urban LLLDW5113694
14 Chengdu Better City LWDLL51136104
15 Chongqing Tongliang Long LDLDD5032473
16 Qingdao Jonoon LLLLL50053120

Other Super League lists