South Australia State League 1 (Australia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished South Australia State League 1 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 10 clubs listed.

South Australia State League 1 (Australia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Adelaide Blue Eagles WWDWW54109413
2 Modbury Jets WLWW4301719
3 Adelaide Raiders WWW3300839
4 Adelaide Olympic LWWLW5302759
5 Fulham United LWDWL5212997
6 Adelaide Victory DLLWL51137104
7 Cumberland United LWLL4103253
8 Eastern United LLWL41035103
9 The Cove LLL30035100
10 Adelaide Cobras LLLL40041100

Other South Australia State League 1 lists