Serie D - Girone I (Italy) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Serie D - Girone I matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Serie D - Girone I (Italy) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Reggina WWWDW541012213
2 Sambiase WWWWD54109313
3 Digiesse PraiaTortora WDWWL531112410
4 Calcio Avola LWWWD53118710
5 Licata LDWWW53116810
6 Igea Virtus WWLLW530212109
7 Vibonese LWWDD52211068
8 Siracusa DDWWL5221638
9 Milazzo WLLDW5212777
10 AC Palermo LWLWL5203996
11 Gela WDLDD5131446
12 Trapani 1905 LLWLW5203366
13 Nissa WLLDL5113694
14 Modica DLWLL5113494
15 CastrumFavara LLLWL5104473
16 Vigor Lamezia LLLLW51045133
17 Ragusa LLLDL5014391
18 Enna LLDLL50140131

Other Serie D - Girone I lists