Serie D - Girone H (Italy) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Serie D - Girone H matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Serie D - Girone H (Italy) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Bisceglie WWWWW550013515
2 Turris DWWWW54109213
3 Martina Franca WLWWW540110212
4 Virtus Francavilla WWWWL54019512
5 Manfredonia DWWLW53118510
6 Brindisi LLWWW5302649
7 Real Normanna DWWLD52211098
8 Fidelis Andria DLLWW5212677
9 Nocerina WLWLL5203786
10 Gladiator LWLDD51229115
11 Gravina DDLDD5041454
12 USD Palmese DLLLW51137104
13 Nardò LWLDL5113394
14 Ischia LLLWL51047103
15 Melfi LLWLL5104283
16 Ebolitana LLWLL5104293
17 Francavilla LLLDD5023472
18 Real Forio 2014 LDLLL50144101

Other Serie D - Girone H lists