Serie D - Girone D (Italy) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Serie D - Girone D matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Serie D - Girone D (Italy) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Castellanzese WWWWW550014215
2 Pistoiese WWWWW55009115
3 USD Casatese WWWWL540111612
4 Pro Patria WWLWW54018312
5 Pro Sesto WWWDD532013211
6 Città di Varese DWDWW532012311
7 Lentigione WLDW4211647
8 Sant'Angelo DDLLW5122355
9 Coriano DWDLL5122355
10 Solbiatese LDLWD5122375
11 Pavia DDDDL5041344
12 Cittadella Vis Modena LWLLD5113354
13 Correggese DLWLL5113374
14 Crema LLLDW51135114
15 Varesina DLLDD5032583
16 Pontedera LLLWL51043133
17 Arconatese LLDLL50143121
18 Oltrepò LLLLD50142111

Other Serie D - Girone D lists