Serie D - Girone C (Italy) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Serie D - Girone C matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Serie D - Girone C (Italy) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Cjarlins Muzane WWWLW540112712
2 Clodiense WWLWW540111812
3 Luparense WDWWD53207111
4 Legnago Salus LLWWW5302959
5 Campodarsego WWLWL5302989
6 Virtus Bolzano WWLLW53027149
7 Bassano Virtus DDWWL5221538
8 Sandona WLDWD5221428
9 Altavilla DLWLW52121147
10 FC Obermais WLDWL5212767
11 Mestre WWDLL5212887
12 LME DLWWL5212447
13 Conegliano DWLWL5212337
14 Este LLDLW5113244
15 Calvi Noale DWLLL5113474
16 Schio LDLLW5113474
17 Triestina LDLLW5113484
18 Brian Lignano LLWLL51045103

Other Serie D - Girone C lists