Serie D (Brazil) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Serie D matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Serie D (Brazil) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Uberlandia WWDWD53207211
2 Marcílio Dias LWWW4301629
3 Noroeste DWWD4220738
4 ABC DWWLD5221548
5 ASA DWDLD5131446
6 Gama DWLD4121535
7 Nacional AM DLLWD5122445
8 Madureira DLWD4121335
9 Nova Iguaçu LDDW4121335
10 Goiatuba EC DDDDD5050225
11 Sampaio Corrêa RJ WDL3111334
12 Blumenau WLDL4112124
13 CSA WLLLD5113364
14 Sao Jose DDLDD5041374
15 XV de Piracicaba DDD3030443
16 Portuguesa RJ DLDD4031343

Other Serie D lists