Serie A (Italy) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Serie A matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 20 clubs listed.

Serie A (Italy) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Inter WWDWW541016813
2 Lazio WDWWW541012413
3 AS Roma WWDDW53208311
4 Como WWLDW53119510
5 Torino WLDWW53118510
6 Frosinone WDWLW531110810
7 Cagliari WWWDL53115610
8 AC Milan DDWDW52301069
9 Monza DLWLW52121087
10 Napoli LWDWL5212757
11 Lecce LWLLW5203786
12 Sassuolo DWLDL51229115
13 Juventus DLWDL5122685
14 Bologna DLDWL5122685
15 Fiorentina LWDLL51138104
16 Genoa LDLWL51135104
17 Parma DLWLL51134104
18 Atalanta LLLWL51047103
19 Venezia LLLLW51046123
20 Udinese LLLLL50055130

Other Serie A lists