Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Conquense DWWW43108410
2 Salamanca UDS WLWWD53118410
3 SS Reyes WWDLW53118510
4 CF Talavera DDWWD5230539
5 A Madrid III WWDD4220638
6 Real Valladolid II LWLDW52121067
7 Guadalajara LWWL4202886
8 Navalcarnero WDLDD5131786
9 Albacete II DWLDD51319136
10 Numancia WDD3120205
11 Atlético Tordesillas LDLDW5122875
12 Gimnástica Segoviana WLLDD5122895
13 RSD Alcalá LWLDD5122675
14 Calvo Sotelo DLWDL5122345
15 Atlético Paso LDDWL5122465
16 Real Ávila LLWL4103573
17 Real Madrid III DLLDD5032033
18 Getafe II DLDLD50326103

Other Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 lists