Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Badajoz WWDWW54106213
2 Mijas Las Lagunas DDWWW532014611
3 Ciudad de Lucena DLWWW531110510
4 Don Benito WWDLW531111710
5 Tenerife II WWWDL53119710
6 Real Betis II WDWDL5221848
7 Recreativo Huelva LWWDD5221768
8 Puente Genil WLDW4211637
9 Estepona DLWLW5212787
10 Sanluqueño DWDDL5131886
11 Sevilla Atletico WDLLD51229105
12 Marbella DLWDL5122675
13 Linares Deportivo DWLLD5122575
14 Las Palmas II LWDDL5122365
15 Antoniano LDDLD5032593
16 Atlético Central LLWLL51048143
17 Tamaraceite LLLLW51046133
18 Xerez LDLDL5023252

Other Segunda División RFEF - Group 4 lists