Segunda División (Chile) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Segunda División matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Segunda División (Chile) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Deportes Rengo DWDWW532015711
2 Santiago City DWWWL53119510
3 Linares Unido WDLWW53119810
4 Concón National WWLWL5302779
5 Trasandino WDDWL52211288
6 Provincial Ovalle DDWWL5221578
7 Lota Schwager WLDLW5212657
8 Santiago Morning WDDDL5131556
9 General Velásquez WDDDL5131446
10 Municipal Salamanca WLWLL5203486
11 Real San Joaquín DLDLW5122695
12 Provincial Osorno LDLLW5113784
13 Colchagua LDLLW5113354
14 Colina LDLWL5113354

Other Segunda División lists