Second NL (Croatia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Second NL matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Second NL (Croatia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Bjelovar WWWLW540116612
2 Uskok Klis WLWWW540112512
3 Uljanik WWDWL531111610
4 Jarun WDDWD5230979
5 Lucko WLDWD5221858
6 Inter Zapresic DLWWD52211088
7 Grobničan Čavle DLWDW52211088
8 Slavonija Požega LLWDW5212667
9 Varteks Varaždin LWLLW5203686
10 Dugo Selo WLLWL5203576
11 Hrvatski Dragovoljac LWWLL52032106
12 Trnje WDLLD5122785
13 Solin WDLDL5122565
14 Križevci LWDLD51228105
15 Zagora LDDDD504112144
16 Koprivnica LLLLL50052160

Other Second NL lists