Second League - Group 4 (Russia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Second League - Group 4 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Second League - Group 4 (Russia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Akron II WWLWW540111712
2 Nosta LWWWD53117310
3 Rubin Kazan 2 WDWWL53119610
4 Khimik Dzerzhinsk WLWWL53021169
5 KDV LWWLW5302769
6 Izhevsk LWWLW5302769
7 Orenburg II WWDLD5221878
8 Dinamo Barnaul LDWDW5221678
9 Ural II LWLLD5113794
10 Chelyabinsk II LWLLD5113374
11 Pobeda Nizhniy Novgorod LLDLL50145131
12 Krylya Sovetov II LLLLL5005390

Other Second League - Group 4 lists