Second League (Egypt) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Second League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 20 clubs listed.

Second League (Egypt) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Pharco WWLWW54018312
2 Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat DWWWL53116310
3 Itesalat LWWLW5302869
4 AL Nasr SC DDWW4220638
5 Tersana WDW3210617
6 Masar WWL3201626
7 Baladiyyat Al Mehalla LWLW4202446
8 Team LWLLW5203696
9 Haras El Hodood WDD3120205
10 El Entag EL Harby DDWL4121655
11 Kahraba Ismailia DWL3111654
12 El Dakhleya DWL3111344
13 Tanta SC WLD3111344
14 El Mansura LDLWL5113374
15 Proxy LLLW4103353
16 Ismaily SC LDD3021232
17 La Viena FC DLLD4022252
18 El Seka El Hadid LDLD4022252
19 Mega Sport DLL3012051
20 Dayrout LLD3012061

Other Second League lists