Regionalliga - West (Germany) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Regionalliga - West matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Regionalliga - West (Germany) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Sportfreunde Siegen WDWWW541016613
2 Borussia Dortmund II WDWWW541014813
3 Borussia M'gladbach II WLWWW540112612
4 Rot-weiss Oberhausen WWWWL540112812
5 Schalke 04 II WWWDL531110510
6 Köln II LWLWW530213119
7 Hilden WLLWW53021089
8 Bonner SC DWDWL52211298
9 Paderborn II WLDWL5212967
10 FC Bocholt DWLLW5212797
11 Bochum II LLWLW520310116
12 Bergisch Gladbach WLWLL520310136
13 Wiedenbrück WWLLL52039136
14 Westfalia Rhynern LWLLD51137104
15 FC Gutersloh LDLLW51135124
16 Sportfreunde Lotte LLLWL51041103
17 SG Wattenscheid 09 DLDLL5023692
18 SV Rodinghausen LDLLL501411151

Other Regionalliga - West lists