Regionalliga - West (Austria) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Regionalliga - West matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 11 clubs listed.

Regionalliga - West (Austria) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Dornbirn WDWWD53209311
2 Hohenems WLWWL53021469
3 Röthis DDLWW522112118
4 Schwaz DWW32101277
5 SK St. Johann WWDL4211647
6 Lauterach LLDLW51139124
7 Rheindorf Altach II WLDLL511310144
8 Kufstein DDLLD5032473
9 Lochau LLWLL51046163
10 Lustenau LLLD40133141
11 Wolfurt LLLLL50057150

Other Regionalliga - West lists