Regionalliga - South (Austria) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Regionalliga - South matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 15 clubs listed.

Regionalliga - South (Austria) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Deutschlandsberger SC DWWWD532011711
2 Velden WDWWD53206311
3 Völkermarkt WWDWL531110410
4 Allerheiligen LWWLW530215119
5 SV Lafnitz DDDWD514012107
6 Bleiburg WLLWD5212767
7 Wolfsberg DWLLW5212797
8 Austria Klagenfurt WWLLD5212577
9 Treibach LWLWL520310116
10 Wolfsberger AC II DLDWL512210105
11 Donau Klagenfurt DLLWD5122675
12 Tillmitsch LDDDD50418104
13 Kalsdorf WLLLD5113574
14 Gleisdorf 09 LLDWL51137124
15 Hartberg (Am) LLDDD50327133

Other Regionalliga - South lists