Regionalliga - Nordost (Germany) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Regionalliga - Nordost matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 18 clubs listed.

Regionalliga - Nordost (Germany) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Hallescher FC WWWWW550010315
2 Altglienicke WWWLW54019412
3 BFC Dynamo DWWWD53209411
4 Chemnitzer FC WLWWD53119410
5 FC Carl Zeiss Jena LLWWW53021079
6 Greifswalder FC WWLWL5302879
7 Rot-weiss Erfurt WDWLD522111118
8 Erzgebirge Aue WWDLL5212667
9 SV Babelsberg 03 WLWDL52124107
10 Lokomotive Leipzig DWLDD5131996
11 Hertha BSC II LWDDL5122555
12 BSG Chemie Leipzig DWLLD512211125
13 FSV Zwickau LLDWD5122785
14 BFC Preussen WDLDL5122785
15 Tasmania Berlin LDLLW511310134
16 Luckenwalde LLLWL51047113
17 Magdeburg II LLLLW51047113
18 RSV Eintracht LLLLW51043113

Other Regionalliga - Nordost lists