Regionalliga - Bayern (Germany) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Regionalliga - Bayern matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 19 clubs listed.

Regionalliga - Bayern (Germany) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Bayern München II DWWDW532011611
2 Augsburg II DLWWW531112610
3 Wacker Burghausen DWWDD52301389
4 Bayreuth LWWLW53021179
5 Nürnberg II WLLWW5302959
6 Memmingen WLWWL5302539
7 Ansbach WWLDD5221768
8 SpVgg Unterhaching DDDWD5140847
9 Vilzing DDDWD5140877
10 TSV 1860 Munich WLDWL5212897
11 Illertissen LDDDW5131866
12 Greuther Fürth II LWDLD5122895
13 Buchbach WDDLL51225115
14 Eichstätt WDLLL51137104
15 Schwaben Augsburg LDLLW51136144
16 Eltersdorf LLDDD50328113
17 Landsberg DLDLD50325103
18 Aubstadt LLDDL5023392
19 FC Schweinfurt 05 LLDDL50233112

Other Regionalliga - Bayern lists