Professional League (Oman) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Professional League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 14 clubs listed.

Professional League (Oman) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Al-Nahda WWDW431010410
2 Al-Shabab WLWW43011259
3 Al Nasr WWW3300519
4 Al Seeb WWDL4211637
5 Bahla LLWW4202556
6 Saham WWL3201336
7 Ibri DWDL4121635
8 Dhofar LDDW4121665
9 Fanja LLDDW5122345
10 Sohar DWDLL5122295
11 Al Musannah LLWD4112544
12 Oman Club WLL3102133
13 Smail LDDD4031373
14 Sur LLLLL50054140

Other Professional League lists