Primera División RFEF - Group 2 (Spain) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Primera División RFEF - Group 2 matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 20 clubs listed.

Primera División RFEF - Group 2 (Spain) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Villarreal II WDWDW532013611
2 Zaragoza WWWDD532011711
3 Real Murcia WLWWD53117510
4 Real Jaén WWLDW53117610
5 Hércules LWWWL5302459
6 Alcorcon DWWLD5221748
7 Ibiza WLLDW5212667
8 Gimnastic WLLDW52129107
9 FC Cartagena DDLDW5131536
10 Antequera DDWDL5131876
11 Europa Fc LLWWL5203586
12 Atlético Madrid II WDLDL51221095
13 Real Madrid II LDLDW5122675
14 Sant Andreu LDWLD5122575
15 Águilas LWDDL5122575
16 Rayo Majadahonda DWLLL5113344
17 Algeciras LLDLW5113794
18 Huesca LDDDD5041474
19 Teruel LLDWL5113264
20 Juventud Torremolinos LLLDD50237112

Other Primera División RFEF - Group 2 lists