Primera C (Argentina) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Primera C matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 28 clubs listed.

Primera C (Argentina) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Canuelas WWWWW550012315
2 Deportivo Español WWWWW55005015
3 Lujan WWWWD54106013
4 Central Cordoba WWWLW54018212
5 Berazategui WDWWD53209111
6 Victoriano Arenas WDWWL53115210
7 El Porvenir DWLWW53117510
8 Estrella Del Sur DDWWD5230759
9 Central Ballester WWWLL5302559
10 Mercedes LLWWW5302589
11 JJ Urquiza WDDLW5221528
12 Sportivo Barracas WLDDD5131326
13 Puerto Nuevo WLLLW5203776
14 General Lamadrid DDDDD5050225
15 Leones de Rosario DDLWL5122455
16 Deportivo Paraguayo DLWDL5122485
17 Claypole DLLWL5113574
18 Juventud Unida LLWDL5113464
19 Centro Español DLWLL5113464
20 Leandro N. Alem LDLWL5113274
21 Sacachispas LLLWD5113164
22 Defensores de Cambaceres WDLLL5113164
23 Lugano DDDLL5032243
24 Atletico Atlas DLLDL5023262
25 Yupanqui LLDDL5023152
26 Argentino Rosario LDLLD5023272
27 Deportivo Muñiz LLLDD5023182
28 Fénix LLDLL5014371

Other Primera C lists