Primera B (Colombia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Primera B matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Primera B (Colombia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Envigado DWDDW5230739
2 Union Magdalena DWDDW5230859
3 Real Cartagena WLDDW5221858
4 Ind. Yumbo DLWDW5221528
5 Bogota FC WLDDW5221328
6 Real Soacha WWLDD5221328
7 Real Santander DLWDW5221558
8 Tigres FC WDDDD5140747
9 Internacional Palmira LWWDL5212447
10 Quindio LLWLW5203596
11 Barranquilla LDWDL5122765
12 Popayan WDLLL5113574
13 Orsomarso LLDWL5113144
14 Depor FC LLDWL5113484
15 Leones FC DLDDL5032573
16 Patriotas LLLDL50142101

Other Primera B lists