Primera A (Colombia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Primera A matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 20 clubs listed.

Primera A (Colombia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Bucaramanga WWWWD541012413
2 Deportivo Cali WWDDW53208011
3 Santa Fe DWWLW53119510
4 Alianza Petrolera WLWDW53118810
5 Cucuta LLWWW5302569
6 Atletico Nacional DWDWL5221848
7 America de Cali DWWLD5221658
8 Millonarios DDDWD5140967
9 Once Caldas LLWWD5212557
10 Independiente Medellin WLDWL5212687
11 Deportivo Pasto DWWLL5212467
12 La Equidad LLDDW5122685
13 Rionegro Aguilas DLLDW5122685
14 Deportivo Pereira LDDDD5041464
15 Chico LWDLL5113484
16 Deportes Tolima DDDLL5032573
17 Fortaleza FC DLDDL50327113
18 Junior LLDDD5032593
19 Jaguares LLWLL51047123
20 Llaneros LLLWL5104383

Other Primera A lists