Premier League (Uganda) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Premier League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 15 clubs listed.

Premier League (Uganda) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 SC Villa DWWW431010210
2 Entebbe UPPC WWLWD53116210
3 BUL WWW3300719
4 NEC WWW3300719
5 Vipers LWDW4211927
6 Lugazi WLW3201446
7 Kitara DDW3120435
8 Maroons LLDW4112764
9 URA WLLD4112234
10 Express LWLDL5113464
11 UPDF DLWL4112354
12 KCCA LLDW4112144
13 Police WLL3102293
14 Kigezi HomeBoyz LDL3012141
15 Kataka DLLL40132111

Other Premier League lists