Premier League (Armenia) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Premier League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 12 clubs listed.

Premier League (Armenia) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 FC Noah WWWWD541014413
2 Ararat-Armenia WWWDW54109213
3 Pyunik Yerevan WWDWD532015611
4 Alashkert WDDDW52301469
5 Ararat LWWDD5221648
6 Shirak WWLLD5212867
7 BKMA WWDLL5212687
8 Banants Yerevan DLLDW51229105
9 Sardarapat LDDLW51227125
10 Van LLLWL51044153
11 Syunik LDLLL50142131
12 Gandzasar LLLLL50053120

Other Premier League lists