Premier League (Ukraine) form table 2026/2027

Each club's last 5 finished Premier League matches in 2026/2027, oldest to newest. Clubs with at least 3 results, ranked by points from those matches, then goal difference, then goals scored. 16 clubs listed.

Premier League (Ukraine) form table 2026/2027
#ClubLast 5PWDLGFGAPts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk WWWWW550012215
2 Polessya WWWDW541013413
3 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv LWWWW540112212
4 LNZ Cherkasy DWLWW53118510
5 Kolos Kovalivka DDWWL5221978
6 Dynamo Kyiv LDWWL5212467
7 Livyi Bereh DDDLW5131436
8 Veres Rivne DWDDL5131356
9 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi WDLLD5122675
10 Kryvbas KR WDLDL5122685
11 Zorya Luhansk LDDLW5122485
12 Karpaty DLDLD5032573
13 Bukovyna DDLDL5032493
14 Chornomorets LWLLL5104383
15 Kudrivka LLLLW51048143
16 Obolon'-Brovar DDDLL5032183

Other Premier League lists